{ "@context" : "http://schema.org", "@type" : "Person", "name" : "Squash City Amsterdam", "url" : "https://www.squashcity.com/", "sameAs" : ["https://twitter.com/squashcity020","https://www.facebook.com/SquashCityAmsterdam/app_599788450050788","https://www.instagram.com/squashcity/"] }

Lesson timetable

Monday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Group Fitness 07:15u Fitnessruimte Igor
Vinyasa Flow Yoga 09:00u Grote zaal Grazia
Abdominals 09:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Igor
Spinning 09:30u Spinningzaal Ad
Total Body Workout 10:00u Fitnessruimte Igor
Bodyshape 10:00u Grote zaal Monique
Lunch Power circuit 12:30u Fitnessruimte Igor
Abdominals 18:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Gin
Pump Fit 18:00u Grote zaal Andreas
Spinning 18:30u Spinningzaal Ray
Bodyshape 19:00u Grote zaal John
TRX Total Body Workout 19:30u Fitnessruimte Gin
Pilates 20:00u Grote zaal Turid

Tuesday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Spinning 07:15u Spinningzaal Ad
Power Circuit 08:00u Fitnessruimte Mark
Pilates 08:00u Grote zaal Christa
Abdominals 09:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Mark
Pilates 09:00u Grote zaal Christa
Total Body Workout 10:00u Fitnessruimte Mark
Bodyshape 10:00u Grote zaal Christa
Lunch Power circuit 12:30u Fitnessruimte Mark
Bodyshape 18:00u Grote zaal Sita
Abdominals 18:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Michelle
Spinning 19:00u Spinningzaal Sita
Total Body Workout 19:30u Fitnessruimte Michelle
Kickboxing 19:30u Grote zaal Melissa

Wednesday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Group Fitness 07:15u Fitnessruimte Melissa
Pilates 08:00u Grote zaal Annemieke
Pilates 09:00u Grote zaal Annemieke
Abdominals 09:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Melissa
Spinning 09:30u Spinningzaal Nicky
Bodyshape 10:00u Grote zaal John
Total Body Workout 10:00u Fitnessruimte Melissa
BOOTCAMP BUITEN 10:30u Buiten Michelle
Lunch Power circuit 12:30u Fitnessruimte Melissa
Yin Yoga 12:30u Grote zaal Riki
Abdominals 18:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Igor
Bodyshape 18:00u Grote zaal Talin
Vinyasa Flow Yoga 19:00u Grote zaal Grazia
Spinning 19:00u Spinningzaal Talin
Total Body Workout 19:30u Fitnessruimte Igor

Thursday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Power Circuit 08:00u Fitnessruimte Igor
Abdominals 09:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Igor
Vinyasa Flow Yoga 09:00u Grote zaal Daniel
Spinning 09:30u Spinningzaal Talin
Total Body Workout 10:00u Fitnessruimte Igor
Bodyshape 10:30u Grote zaal Talin
Lunch Power circuit 12:30u Fitnessruimte Igor
Abdominals 18:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Gin
Pump Fit 18:30u Grote zaal Adalberto
Total Body Workout 19:30u Fitnessruimte Gin
Kickboxing 20:00u Grote zaal Guno

Friday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Pilates 08:00u Grote zaal Christa
Abdominals 09:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Mark
Pilates 09:00u Grote zaal Christa
Spinning 09:30u Spinningzaal Amber
Total Body Workout 10:00u Fitnessruimte Mark
Bodyshape 10:00u Grote zaal Julian
Zumba 11:00u Grote zaal Julian
Lunch Power circuit 12:30u Fitnessruimte Mark
Buikspier kwartier 18:00u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Gin
Power Circuit 18:30u Fitnessruimte Gin

Saturday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Yin yang yoga 09:00u Grote zaal Marlies
Abdominals 09:30u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Lotte
Fatburning Steps 10:00u Grote zaal Monique
Spinning 10:00u Spinningzaal Ray
Bodyshape 11:00u Grote zaal Sita
Pilates 12:00u Grote zaal Andrea
Total Body Workout 14:00u Fitnessruimte Lotte

Sunday

Les: From: Location: Instructor:
Abdominals 09:30u Buikspiermatten op 2e etage Igor
Spinning 10:00u Spinningzaal Petra
Bodyshape 10:00u Grote zaal Talin
Pump Fit 11:00u Grote zaal Talin
Pilates 12:00u Grote zaal Julian
Total Body Workout 14:00u Fitnessruimte Igor

 

 

  • Social Squash Nite!

    Friday 28th of June Social Squash Nite!  A fun evening squash where you will be challenged and meet new players...

    Read more
  • Kid's City

      Have small kid's and want to work out? No problem, at Squash City we offer child care every morning of the week. F...

    Read more
More news